Inviting Mountain Studio in Savoie
Most popular services
Rooms
Facilities - Inviting Mountain Studio in Savoie
- Tennis court
- Golf course (within 2 miles)
- Spa
- Indoor pool
- Water sports facilities on site
- Spa facilities
- Spa lounge/Relaxation area
- Pet friendly
- Smoke-free property
- Wifi in all areas
- Paid Wifi
- Use of cleaning chemicals that are effective against coronavirus
- Linens, towels, and laundry washed in accordance with local authority guidelines
- Guest accommodation disinfected between stays
- Property cleaned by professional cleaning companies
- Internet
- Wifi
- Heated pool
- Swimming pool
- Physical distancing in dining areas
- All plates, cutlery, glasses, and other tableware sanitized
- Staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities
- Shared stationery (e.g. printed menus, magazines, pens, paper) removed
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
The check-in time is 17:00 and check-out is 08:00.
Inviting Mountain Studio in Savoie is situated at Brides-les-Bains, France.
Rates at Inviting Mountain Studio in Savoie adjust based on availability. Enter your dates to check prices.
Guests have access to multiple swimming pools at Inviting Mountain Studio in Savoie, including indoor pool and heated pool.
Guests can arrange airport transfers directly through Inviting Mountain Studio in Savoie.
The property is around 400 m from the city center.
This accommodation exclusively offers Apartment rooms.
Pets are permitted at Inviting Mountain Studio in Savoie.
Inviting Mountain Studio in Savoie employs multilingual staff who can communicate in German, English, French and Dutch.
Guests can enjoy a range of wellness amenities at Inviting Mountain Studio in Savoie, such as Spa, Spa facilities and Spa lounge/Relaxation area.
















